• a.jpg
  • Lollo_podio_2.jpeg
  • tram.jpg
  • TuttoLanciaGruppo.jpg
  • WhatsApp-Image-2018-06-19-at-09.27.57-1.jpg

SuperBaby

 

Fava Eleonora 2011
Gai Chiara 2011
Favuto Federico 2011
Vanni Curti Rebecca 2011
Croce Emanuele 2011
Landucci Anita 2011
Natale Andrea Chiara 2011
Rabbia Nicole 2011
Roccato Claudio 2012
Bauducco Filippo 2012
Sargentini Francesco 2012
Cordero di Vonzo Ludovico Francesco 2012
Macaluso Camilla 2012
Lattore Bianca 2012
Di Dedda Capriolo Gregorio 2012
Gozzo Penalver Lucia 2012
Zaki Ghali Niccoló 2012
Bottino Edoardo 2012
Cavallero Umberto 2012
Fava Emanuele 2012

Baby

 

Arcozzi Masino Benedetta Maria 2009
Lattore Pietro 2009
Petrini Ludovico Sandro Maria 2009
Borrione Sara 2009
Rabbia Aurora 2009
Franchino Sveva 2009
Favuto Alessandro 2009
Ruggiero Chiara 2009
Natale Matteo 2009
Gai Giacomo 2009
Tricomi Mattia Rodolfo 2009
Sargentini Remo 2009
Araldi Giulia Maria 2009
Zunino Eva 2009
Biella Pietro 2009
Damonte Alessio 2009
Zelloth Elisabeth Charlotte 2009
Croce Mattia 2010
Gatto Pietro 2010
Macaluso Gregorio 2010
Colaiacovo Lorenzo 2010
Cogo Camilla Simona 2010
Cagnetta Silvia 2010
Zaki Ghali Cristina 2010
Cerrato Camilla 2010
Borrelli Alessandro 2010
Mazza Midana Guido 2010
Gozzo Penalver Giada 2010
Arcozzi Masino Andrea Carlo 2010
Fassino Vittoria 2010
Emilio Federico 2010

Cuccioli

 

Galetto Armin 2007
Rossi Alice 2007
Lo Riso Matteo 2007
Rabbia Eleonora 2007
Tinozzi Luca 2007
Nepote Filippo 2007
Caputo Gaia Victoria 2007
Antonaccio Sofia 2007
Palonta Chiara 2008
Damonte Martina 2008
Bottino Andrea 2008
Castagna Gregorio 2008
Vesprini Francesco 2008
Emilio Valentina 2008
Mazza Midana Federica 2008
Croce Lorenzo 2008
Ravioli Anna 2008

Ragazzi

 

Antonaccio Lorenzo 2005
Salvetti Alessandro 2005
De Grazia Francesca 2005
Lo Riso Martina 2005
Rognoni Guglielmo 2005
Ferraris Cecilia 2005
Berga Giacomo 2005
Galdabino Matteo Federico 2006
Fogliotti Pietro 2006
Romano Maria Costanza 2006
Petrini Leopoldo Giovanni Maria 2006
Biella Francesco 2006
Forni Giorgia 2006
Gai Filippo 2006
Miniotti Mattia 2006

Allievi

 

Caballo Filippo 2003
Cecere Margherita 2003
Borgogno Giorgia 2003
Eiraudo Marco 2003
Gelmi Francesca 2003
Castagna Vittorio 2003
Berga Matteo 2003
Galetto Chiara 2003
Boca Edoardo 2003
Carapellese Stefano 2002
Tinozzi Sara 2002
Bottino Alice 2002
Marrandino Riccardo 2002
Vesprini Umberto 2002
Chirico Giulia 2002
Canobbio Mattia 2002
Toja Maria 2002
Nepote Lorenzo 2002
Mortara Tommaso 2002

Giovani

 

Audino Tommaso 1999
Caravetta Matteo 2000
Lantemino Rachele 1999
Roero Giorgia 1999
Siniscalco Clara 1999
Squinzani Roberto 1977
   
Rossetto Vittoria 1999
Castagna Edoardo 2000
Monchietto Giulia 2000
Roero Chiara 2000
Monateri Francesco 2001
Artigiani Giulia 2002
Galetto Giulia 2002
Panno Giulio 2002
Toja Nicoló 2002